Arrow
Arrow
Slider

Terenowe Koła Pszczelarzy

 

Koło Pszczelarzy Prezes Telefony
Bieliniec Piędel Wacław 505 784 112
tpwb@onet.eu
Błażowa Domaradzki Janusz 508015717
doamradzkijanusz3@gmail.com
Boguchwała Kalandyk Stanisław 694 367 334
Brzostek Kobak Andrzej 692 027 761
14 683 03 83
Bukowsko Płonka Józef 13 467 41 10
Chmielnik Dral Wiktor 661 764 609
Chorkówka Bal Krzysztof 669 977 665
krzysztof.bal@spoko.pl
Czarna Wilczak Kazimierz 17 772 68 04
Czudec Pietrucha Julian 17 741 14 43
Dębica Babicz Jacek 510 297 290
jacek.babicz1@gmail.com
Domaradz Wolanin Stefan 605 425 098
Dukla Puz Witold 503 961 141
Dydnia Chorążak Zbigniew 607 532 579
Grodzisko Dolne Wojtyna Tomasz 17 243 60 87
880 434 472
Husów Kisała Paweł 501 664 019
Iwonicz Kielar Bogusław 531 296 340
Jasienica Rosielna Szmyd Stanisław 723 134 604
stanislaw.szmyd@wp.pl
Jasło Piotrowski Sławomir 697 645 122
slawek.piotrowski@autograf.pl
www.pszczelarze-jaslo.pl
Jaśliska Dragan Bolesław 663 029 163
Jawornik Polski Chohura Jan 607 995 166
Jedlicze Parys Bogdan 664 934 228
13 438 56 71
Kamień Rurak Jan 17 855 70 98
Kolbuszowa Gorzelany Jan 697 385 547
Komańcza Czura Tadeusz 509 026 877
Korczyna Pelczar Marian 723 977 394
Krasne Chwajoł Andrzej 697 850 076
Krosno Barzyk Marek 601 714 403
marek.barzyk@o2.pl
Lesko Białas Eugeniusz 605 393 366
Leżajsk Brzuzan Stanisław 735 250 514
Lubaczów Krawczyk Roman 604 757 719
Lutowiska Dudka Feliks 695 608 028
jamniczne@poczta.fm
Łańcut Kuźniar Stanisław 886 280 024
Łańcut “Pasieka” Sebzda Jan 664 468 375
pasieka.lancut@gmail.com
Majdan Królewski Kodyra Andrzej 15 846 33 86
663 164 681
Mielec Flis Elżbieta 607 200 420
17 779 04 54
Niebylec Gibała Henryk 782 804 544
mariagibala@onet.pl
Nowa Sarzyna Marchut Kazimierz 17 241 25 33
504 819 381
marchut.k@op.pl
Nowy Żmigród Mroczka Jan 604 638 070
13 443 37 07
Ostrów Burczy Lesław 601250178
leszekb1967@op.pl
Pogórze Dynowskie Kobiałka Damian 669 108 783
antos18@vp.pl
Pogórze Strzyżowskie Gwiszcz Bogdan 17 276 22 02
600 837 190
Przeworsk Żyła Stanisław 881 505 705
Radomyśl Oszust Jan 781 198 193
Raniżów Sudoł Eugeniusz 788 567 220
Ropczyce Fąfara Stanisław 664 417 541
sekretariat@pszr.com.pl
Rymanów Smolik Henryk 796 614 439
lucynasmolik@wp.pl
Rzeszów Wilk Piotr 693 310 914
miodek-piotrka.pl@wp.pl
www.rkp.rzeszow.pl
Sędziszów Małopolski Jakubowski Kazimierz 17 221 65 77
605 276 577
Sokołów Małopolski Walicki Janusz 17 772 97 04
798 527 660
Stalowa Wola Bielecki Andrzej 605 922 577
andrzejbielecki@onet.com.pl
Świlcza Wilga Józef 17 855 36 40
600 152 528
Trzebownisko Jakubowski Wiesław 17 771 44 73
Ustrzyki Dolne Maksymiec Marian 663 370 376
marianmaksymiec@gmail.com
Wiązownica Wałczyk Edward 16 622 38 82
693 136 536
Wielopole Skrzyńskie Misiora Mieczysław 17 221 47 02
Zarszyn Józefczyk Wiesław 663 520 677
inwencje@tlen.pl